About Me

Full name : Agung Sulistyo Wibowo
Nickname : gungz
Date/place of birth : Bandar Lampung, October 24 1986
Address : Bogor/Lampung
Occupation : Web Programmer
Interest : Web programming & development, web design, graphic design, music, football

Contact :

  • Yahoo IM : agung.sw_241086
  • Google Talk : agung.sulistyo.w

E-mails :

  • agung.sulistyo.w[at]gmail.com
  • agung.sw_241086[at]yahoo.co.id

2 responses

17 02 2009
pegallinux007

Beuh… Can Update Deui uy…

BenEr lah.. dah Penuh uy.. BlogNa’

LaNjutKan terUs key’

Jaw’s

27 06 2009
Widya Perwira Utama

Anu.. mm.. pak agung, boleh gak saya tambahakan blog bapak di link saya, karena blog bapak sungguh super sekali XD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: